Offices at Lucknow
PCDA(CC), LUCKNOW
Name Designation Contact No.
SANJEEV KUMAR PCDA 0522-2451547
Smt.MINI SRI BISHT ADDL CDA 0522-2459839 Army-6025
ATUL PRAKASH MISHRA DCDA 0522-2451993
SHASHI PRATAP SINGH ACDA 0522-2458252
H S DHAMI ACDA 9473650176
ASHOK  KUMAR SR AO 9335121016
MAHESH BABOO GUPTA SR AO 9451174673
P K UPADHYAYA SR AO 9452852992
M.L.SRIVASTAVA SR AO 9415514470
R B SINGH SR AO 9452461618
RAJ KUMAR SR AO 9889947516
RAJEEV KUMAR SRIVASTAVA SR AO 9839386791
DIPANKAR LAHIRI SR AO 7755055111
CHANDRA PRAKASH AO 9453148995
KANHAIYA LAL AO 9005765299
DEBASISH SARKAR AO 8090326289

 

RTC LUCKNOW

Name Designation Contact No.
SAROJ KUMAR CDA 0522-2451981
PRADEEP MALIK ACDA 0522-2451803
A K SHUKLA SR AO 9452476233
A K S RATHORE SR AO 9452297365

 

IFA (CC) LUCKNOW

Name Designation Contact No.
VIJAY KUMAR CDA 0522-2483236
PANKAJ UPADHYAY DCDA 0522-2482413
V K VERMA SR AO 9935381903
B K TIWARI AO

 

PAO(ORS) AMC LUCKNOW

Name Designation Contact No.
MAYANK BISHT ADDL CDA 0522-2480892
ASHWINI KUMAR PANDEY ACDA 0522-2482925
GHANI SHAH SR AO 9506872205
AKASHDEEP P. RAI SR AO 9005990022
A K GUPTA AO
SAMIR KUMAR AO 9450619809
ASHOK KUMAR AO 9415576582
R K CHOWBEY AO 8601428424

 

PAO(ORs) 11GRRC LUCKNOW

Name Designation Contact No.
R.R.SINHA AO 7275260440

 

AO GE (E/M) LUCKNOW

Name Designation Contact No.
ANIL  KUMAR SRIVASTAVA SR AO 9005847931

 

AO GE (EAST) LUCKNOW

Name Designation Contact No.
UMESH KUMAR AO 9415418624

 

AO GE (WEST) LUCKNOW

Name Designation Contact No.
R A S YADAV SR AO 9453347468

 

LAO(A) LUCKNOW

Name Designation Contact No.
SANJAY SRIVASTAVA SR AO 9450123477

 

LAO(B) LUCKNOW

Name Designation Contact No.
B. C. PANDEY SR AO 9450603065