Offices at Lucknow

PCDA(CC), LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SMT.RASIKA CHAUBE PCDA 0522-2451547, 2453038,(Army) 6911
SMT. MINI SRI BISHT IDAS ADDL.CDA  0522-2459839, (Army) 6025
 
SH. A.P.MISHRA ACDA 0522-2961447,Fax-2451993,(Army) 6914
SH. P.K CHATTERJEE ACDA 0522-2458252, ARMY NO-6913
JUHI VERMA ACDA 0522-2461785
ARMY NO-6029
SH. H.K PANDEY SR.AO 09450903181
SH. R.A.S YADAV SR.AO 09453347460
SH. RAKESH KUMAR SR.AO 08896444111
SH. KAMAL NAIN SR.AO 09450639754
SH. P.K UPADHAYAY SR.AO 09452852992
SH. A.K RAI AO 08400299396
SH. ASHOK KUMAR AO 09335121016
A.K. SRIVASTAVA AO 09005847931
SH. A.K. PANDEY AO 09450003909
SH. CHANDRA PRAKASH AO 09453148995
SH. J.S. DUBEY AO 09696734687
SH. RAJEEV SRIVASTAVA AO  

IFA(CC), LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH. VIJAY KUMAR CDA /IFA(CC) 0522-2483236,(Army) 2410
SH. PANKAJ UPADHAYAYA ACDA  
SMT. VEENA MALHOTRA SR.AO  
SH. V.K VERMA SR.AO 09935381903

RTC LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH.VIJAY KUMAR CDA 0522-2451981,(Army) 6033
SH.A.K.S.RATHORE SR.AO 09452297365
SH. A.K SHUKLA SR AO  

EDP CENTRE, LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH. D LAHIRI SR.AO 09005847931
SH. SANTOSH PANDEY AAO 09415422203

PAO(ORs), AMC, LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH. SURENDRA PAL JCDA-IN- CHARGE 0522-2480892,(Army) 6109
SH.D.S.KHATI SR.AO  
SH. I.H NAQVI SR.AO  
SH.PRADEEP MALIK SR.AO 9415396501
SH.AKASH DEEP RAI SR.AO  
SH. G.S LAL AO  
SH.B.C PANDEY AO  

PAO(ORs), 11GRRC, LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH. SURENDRA PAL JCDA-IN- CHARGE 0522-2480892
SH. M.L SRIVASTAVA SR.A.O. 0522-2480587,(Army) 6129

AAO BSO, LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH. RAJENDRA PRASAD AAO 09450821239

RAO(MES), LUCKNOW 

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH. H.S DHAMI SR.A.O. (Army)6915

07897172577

LAO (A), LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH. V.P VERMA AO (Army)6916

09412904809

LAO (B), LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH. SARFERAZ ALI AO (Army)6917

09670130282

AO GE (E), LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH. AK SHUKLA AO (Army)6060

09452476233

AO GE (E/M), LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH. RAJ KUMAR AO (Army)6086

9889947516

AAO GE (W), LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH. GHANI SHAH SR.AO (Army)6070

09506872205

ALAO AFMSD, LUCKNOW

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
SH. S.K.RAJVANSHI AAO

09450640358